Orissa News
 
 
SET OUR LINK
ON YOUR
BLOG OR SITE

List of Panchayat Samiti Chairman in Orissa

District

Sl

Name of the P.S.

Reservation Status

Name of the Chairman

Name of the Vice- Chairman

1

2

3

4

5

6

Angul

1

Angul

SC(W)

Sri Nabakishore Bisoi

Smt.Ananda Krishna Pradhan

 

2

Athmallik

ST

Sri Baikuntha Charan Singh

Smt.Snehalata Naik

 

3

Kaniha

BCC

Smt.Tanuja Khara

Sri Nityananda Pradhan

 

4

Kishorenagar

BCC(W)

Smt.Gouri Sahu

Sri Pradeep Behera

 

5

Chhendipada

UR

Sri Ashok Acharya

Smt.Banamala Pradhan

 

6

Talcher

RW

Sasmita Behera

Sri Dillip Ku.Pradhan

 

7

Palalahara

UR

Sri Ajit Ku.Pradhan

Smt.Kanakmanjari Sahoo

 

8

Banarpal

UR

Sri Chhabi Sahu

Smt.Tuyani Sahu

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bolangir

1

Bolangir

ST(W)

Smt.Sulakhyani Bag

Sri Sudhir Ku.Parichha

 

2

Puintala

RW

Smt.Pankajini Panda

Sri Madan Mohan Naik

 

3

Loisingha

UR

Sri Rishi Kumar Agrawala

Smt.Malati Putel

 

4

Agalpur

BCC(W)

Smt.Jolly Meher

Sri Biswajit Singhdeo

 

5

Deogaon

BCC

Sri Laxman Kumar Meher

Smt.Satya Kumari Singhdeo

 

6

Gudvella

ST

Sri Ashok Kumar Dora

Smt. Kuntala Naik

 

7

Titilagarh

SC

Sri Bharat Tandi

Smt.Mamata Kata

 

8

Saintala

UR

Smt. Monika Singh Bhoi

Sri Bajrangalal Jain

 

9

Muribahal

SC(W)

Smt.Belmati Nag

Sri Mahesh Kumar Putel

 

10

Bangomunda

UR

Sri Gurucharan Behera

Smt.Jharana Pradhani

 

11

Turekela

BCC

Sri Gajanana Padhan

Smt. Rukhmani Meher

 

12

Patnagarh

ST

Sri Natabar Dharua

Smt. Sanjukta Sahoo

 

13

Belpada

UR

Sri Khirasindshu Sura

Smt.Bhumisuta Munda

 

14

Khaprakhol

BCC(W)

Smt.Subarna Bhoi

Sri Gonbinda Chandra Barik

 

 

 

 

 

 

Balasore

1

Oupada

BCC

Sri Purna Chandra Ghadai

Smt.Sabitarani Das

 

2

Kharia

BCC

Sri Ramakanta Mohanty

Smt. Jayanti Pati

 

3

Jaleswar

BCC(W)

Smt.Bindubala Nandi

Sri Radhakanta Ghosh

 

4

Nilgiri

ST(W)

Smt.Basantimani Singh

Sri Josadanandan Singh

 

5

Basta

UR

Sri Nityananda Sahu

Smt. Annapurna Jena

 

6

Bahanaga

RW

Smt.Minakhi Rai

Sri Alok Kumar Das

 

7

Baliapal

UR

Sri Ananta Nag

Smt. Minati Sahu

 

8

Balasore Sadar

SC

Sri Monoranjan Das

Smt. Chandramani Sethy

 

9

Bhograi

UR

Sri Bhupesh Chandra Patra

Smt. Mamata Das

 

10

Remuna

UR

Sri Gopinath Senapati

Smt. Bhanumati Das

 

11

Simulia

SC(W)

Smt. Sarojini Mohapatra

Kumari Tuni Jena

 

12

Soro

UR

Sri Bhaskar Ch.Jena

Smt.Kanaka Patra

 

 

 

 

 

 

Baragarh

1

Attabira

BCC

Sri Chitta Ranjan Bhoi

Smt.Jharana Sahu

 

2

Ambabhona

ST

Sri Hetumani Bhue

Smt.Jayanti Bhoi

 

3

Gaisilot

BCC

Sri Pranaya Ku.Sahu

Smt.Jayanti Biswal

 

4

Jharbandh

BCC(W)

Smt.Dullav Bhoi

Sri Kapilendra Bag

 

5

Paikmal

UR

Sri Binod Kalia

Smt.Gita Bariha

 

6

Baragarh

SC

Sri Sribatsa Chhatar

Smt.Binapani Naik

 

7

Barpali

SC(W)

Smt.Dolabati Tandi

Sri Dhiraj Ku.Pradhan

 

8

Bijipur

UR

Smt. Prabhasini Gartia

Sri Dillip Ku.Panda

 

9

Bhatli

RW

Smt.Surati Barik

Sri Kirati Chandra Thakur

 

10

Bheden

UR

Sri Shiba Khamari

Smt.Kshireswari Dalai

 

11

Raj Boarasambar

ST(W)

Kumari Nilabati Bariha

Sri Birendra Ku. Sahu

 

12

Sohella

UR

Sri Gobindram Agrawal

Smt.Champabati Bariha

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bhadrak

1

Bhadrak

UR

Sri Malaya Kumar Jena

Smt.Maithili Mohapatra

 

2

Bonth

RW

Smt. Rebati Nayak

Sri Rabi Das

 

3

Chandabali

BCC

Sri Dwijabar Rout

Smt.Basantilata Nayak

 

4

Tihidi

BCC(W)

Smt.Madhabilata Bhoi

Sri Sudhakar Jena

 

5

Dhamnagar

UR

Sri Narayan Sahoo

Smt. Sabita Jena

 

6

Basudevpur

SC

Sri Muktikanta Mandal

Smt.Nilima Padhi

 

7

Bhandaripokhari

SC(W)

Smt.Shantilata Jena

Sri Sarat Rout

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boudh

1

Boudh

SC(W)

Rita Behera

Sri Payodhara Mahakud

 

2

Kantamal

BCC

Harinarayan Pradhan

Smt. Malini Rana

 

3

Harbhanga

ST

Rabinarayan Jani

Smt.Jayanti Sahu

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cuttack

1

Cuttack Sadar

BCC(W)

Reeta Pradhan

Sri Trilochan Bhoi

 

2

Baranga

UR

Ramakanta Rout

Smt.Joshnarani Patra

 

3

Kantapada

BCC

Ramachandra Mahala

Smt. Lilima Behera

 

4

Niali

RW

Smt.Manjubala Pradhan

Sri Atulya Jena

 

5

Nischintakoili

SC

Binod Behera

Smt.Sanjukta Bhuyan

 

6

Salipur

SC

Chandra Sarathi Behera

Smt.Manjulata Dei

 

7

Mahanga

SC(W)

Kanaklata Behera

Sri Bijoy Mohapatra

 

8

Tangi-Choudwar

ST(W)

Gargi Tiria

Sri Pramod Panda

 

9

Athagarh

BCC

Rabindranath Rout

Smt.Satyabhama Thatoi

 

10

Tigiria

BCC

Bansidhar Rout

Smt.Sita Sahoo

 

11

Baramba

UR

Bibhudutta Patnaik

Smt.Puspalata Jena

 

12

Narasinghpur

UR

Kishore Chandra Mishra

Sarojini Bewa

 

13

Banki

RW

Sukanti Swain

Sri Maheswar Mohapatra

 

14

Banki-Damapada

UR

Shyam Sundar Sahoo

Smt.Rebati Jena

 

 

 

 

 

 

Deogarh

1

Tileibani

BCC

Sri Prasana Kumar Patel

Smt. Rangalata Bhoi

 

2

Barkote

ST

Sri Daruan Oram

Smt.Kumari Behera

 

3

Riamal

RW

Smt.Nisani Behera

Sri Bhubana Nanda Pradhan

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dhenkanal

1

Dhenkanal Sadar

BCC(W)

Smt. Kiranabala Mohanty

Sri Sanjib Kumar Rout

 

2

Gondia

ST(W)

Kunilata Dehury

Sri Artabandhu Sahu

 

3

Odapada

SC(W)

Rebati Behera

Sri Rabinarayan Das

 

4

Hindol

U.R.

Sri Dilip Ku.Pattanaik

Smt.Sailabala Dei

 

5

Kamakhyanagar

BCC

Smt.Kuni Sahoo

Smt. Mamata Das

 

6

Bhuban

UR

Sri Satrughna Jena

Smt. Mamina Swain

 

7

Parajang

UR

Sushanta Dalabehera

Smt. Asanti Sahu

 

8

Kankadahad

BCC

Rash Bihari Behera

Smt.Kumkum Singh

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gajapati

1

Kasinagar

SC(W)

Smt.Parsala Bhanu

Smt.Bidika Sabitri

 

2

Gumma

ST

Sri Kaleba Sabar

Smt.Rusma Gamango

 

3

Nuagada

ST(W)

Smt.Martha Raita

Sri Jayachandra Raita

 

4

Mohana

ST(W)

Kundan Kumari Devi

Sri Balakrushna Sundarai

 

5

R.Udayagiri

ST

Sri Dasarathi Gomango

Smt.Subashi Bada Kumar

 

6

Rayagada

ST

Sri Antaryami Gomango

Smt.Manikanchan Bhuyan

 

7

Parlakhemundi

UR

Sri Mamidi Sudhakar Rao

Smt. Bidyabati Jena

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ganjam

1

Kabisuryanagar

BCC

Smt.Manjula Swain

Smt.Sumitra Bisoyi

 

2

Chatrapur

BCC(W)

Smt.Geetanjali Swain

Sri Ramesh Chandra Sahu

 

3

Hinjilicut

SC

Sri Udayanath Behera

Smt. Basanta Manjari Sahu

 

4

Rangeilunda

RW

Smt.Prabhasini Nayak

Sri Dandapani Sahu

 

5

Ganjam

SC(W)

Geetanjali Behera

Sri Prabhakar Nahak

 

6

Polsora

UR

Sri Hara Mohan Patnaik

Smt. Banaja Jena

 

7

Kukudakhandi

BCC

Sri Kashinath Bisoyi

Smt. Sukanti Sahu

 

8

Dharakote

RW

Smt.Nandini Devi Singh Deo

Sri Kishore Chandra Singh Deo

 

9

Beguniapada

UR

Sri Debaraj Sahu

Smt. Sobhani Pradhan

 

10

Bellaguntha

UR

Sri Prasanta Ku.Nayak

Smt.Swarnalata Swain

 

11

Sheragada

UR

Sri Makara Gouda

Smt.Ahalya Rauta

 

12

Patrapur

UR

Smt.Kumkum Rajguru

Smt.Geetanjali Pradhan

 

13

Purusottampur

RW

Smt.Anuchhaya Panda

Sri Suresh Parida

 

14

Aska

BCC(W)

Smt.Kalpana Bhola

Sri Anil Kumar Nayak

 

15

Buguda

RW

Smt.Biraja Mohini Nayak

Smt.Raju Sulochana Bhunya

 

16

Digapahandi

UR

Sri Bipin Ch.Pradhan

Smt.Laxmi Behera

 

17

Sorada

ST(W)

Smt.Anjana Mallik

Sri Sarat Kumar Gouda

 

18

J.N.Prasad

BCC

Sri Duti Krishna Pradhan

Smt.Ranjita Behera

 

19

Khalikote

SC(W)

Smt.Tulasi Behera

Sri Padma Charan Subudhi

 

20

Sanakhemundi

UR

Sri Antaryami Swain

Smt.B.Jyoti Rao

 

21

Bhanjanagar

SC

Smt. Jhunu Nayak

Sri Prabhakar Nayak

 

22

Chikiti

BCC

Sri Katila Narasingha Murty

Smt. Anusaya Pradhan

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jagatsinghpur

1

Erasama

BCC

Sri Nimain Ch.Swain

Prasanna Mohapatra

 

2

Kujang

BCC(W)

Safala Sahoo

Sri Ranjan Kumar Sahoo

 

3

Jagatsinghpur

SC

Sri Manoj Bhoi

Srimati Snehalata Mohanty

 

4

Tirtol

UR

Sri Ashok Kanungo

Srimati Salilabala Prusty

 

5

Nuagan

RW

Smt.Amita Swain

Sri Niranjan Biswal

 

6

Balikuda

UR

Sri Prasanta Kumar Muduli

Srimati Babita Swain

 

7

Biridi

UR

Sri Rabinarayan Jena

Srimati Pranati Dash

 

8

Raghunathapur

SC(W)

Kumari Sujata Mallik

Sri Asim Ranjan Das

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jajpur

1

Jajpur

RW

Smt.Saraswati Mohanty

Smt.Purnyaprava Barala

 

2

Dasarathpur

BCC

Sri Ramesh Samal

Smt.Abhilasi Behera

 

3

Binjharpur

UR

Sri Purusotham Behera

Smt.Ahalya Swain

 

4

Korai

SC(W)

Smt.Kalyani Majhi

Sri Ghanashyam Panda

 

5

Danagadi

ST

Sri Mayadhar Bhoi

Smt.Naliniparava Mangaraj

 

6

Sukinda

UR

Sri Prasanta Patra

Smt.Padmabati Das Samanta

 

7

Rasulpur

RW

Smt.Suchismita Dash

Sri Naresh Ch.Mohanty

 

8

Dharmasala

BCC(W)

Smt.Sanjulata Parida

Sri Niranjan Bal

 

9

Bari

SC

Sri Brundaban Jena

Smt. Sebati Jena

 

10

Barchana

BCC

Sri Kailash Rout

Smt. Basanta Samal

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jharsuguda

1

Kirmira

BCC

Sri Dileswar Patel

Smt.Debaki Budula

 

2

Kolabira

ST

Sri Khaira Jhankar

Smt.Monorama Patel

 

3

Jharsuguda

UR

Sri Anonda Pradhan

Smt.Subalaya Majhi

 

4

Laikira

SC(W)

Smt.Achinta Seth

Rameswar Kisan

 

5

Lakhanpur

ST(W)

Smt.Surabhi Chattria

Sri Purnachandra Behera

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kalahandi

1

Karlamunda

BCC(W)

Smt.Kuni Sahu

Sri Hemanta Das

 

2

Langigada

ST

Srimati Majhi

Sridhar Pesnia

 

3

Narla

SC

Sri Pabitra Kumar

Smt. Dulari Chhatria

 

4

Kesinga

BCC

Sri Rohit Kumar Bhoi

Smt.Mamata Sunani

 

5

Bhawanipatna

SC(W)

Smt. Purnima Bag

Babi Naik

 

6

TH.Rampur

RW

Narasingh Naik

Smt.Susila Naik

 

7

M.Rampur

ST

Sri Padmansingh Majhi

Smt. Chandrama Dharua

 

8

Junagarh

RW

Smt.Nabina Bisi

Sri Umakanta Sabar

 

9

Kalampur

BCC

Sri Bipin Pradhani

Smt.Droupadi Sahu

 

10

Jaypatna

ST(W)

Smt.Bijoy Laxmi Sabar

Sri Sumant Ku. Joshi

 

11

Koksora

ST

Sri Kishore Naik

Smt. Tilottama Naik

 

12

Dharmagarh

UR

Sri Rabindra Kumar Patajoshi

Smt. Maya Naik

 

13

Golmunda

UR

Sri Raj Kumar Naik

Smt. Laxmi Harpal

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kandhamal

1

K.Nuagaon

ST

Sri Damburudhar Mallik

Smt.Mohini Mallick

 

2

Kotagarh

ST

Sri Shyam Sundar Patmajhi

Smt.Indra Naik

 

3

Khajuripada

ST

Sri Pankaj Mallik

Smt.Kasturi Dehury

 

4

G.Udayagiri

ST(W)

Smt. Chandrama Pradhan

Sri Karji Nayak

 

5

Chakapad

ST(W)

Smt.Bainetri Konhar

Sri Gobinda Amatya

 

6

Tikabali

ST

Sri Budhia Pradhan

Smt.Premoda Konhar

 

7

Tumudi bandha

ST

Sri Sirish Ch.Mallick

Smt.Kainta Barik

 

8

Daringibadi

ST(W)

Smt. Ranjita Pradhan

Sri Dillip Baliarsingh

 

9

Phiringia

ST

Sri Angada Konhar

Smt.Babita Nayak

 

10

Phulbani

ST(W)

Smt.Rasabati Pradhan

Sri Pitambar Mallick

 

11

Balliguda

ST

Sri K.Balaram Dora

Smt. Susama Mallick

 

12

Raikia

ST

Pabitra Mohan Pradhan

Smt.Sebati Pradhan

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kendrapara

1

Aul

SC

Sri Laxmidhar Mallick

Jyotsnarani Parida

 

2

Kendrapara

BCC(W)

Smt. Nirmala Mohanty

Lalbihari Das

 

3

Garodapur

BCC

Sri Dillip Kumar Sahoo

Kumari Malati Mahali

 

4

Derabish

SC(W)

Smt. Sabita Sethy

Sujit Kumar Dhal

 

5

Patamundai

UR

Sri Manas Ranjan Samal

Sumitra Jena

 

6

Mahalakpara

UR

Sri Balaram Parida

Sudhansubala Samantaray

 

7

Marshaghai

RW

Smt.Minati Das

Upendra Behera

 

8

Rajkanika

UR

Sri Jayadev Das

Manjulata Das

 

9

Rajnagar

UR

Sri Rabinarayan Hati

Premlata Das

 

 

 

 

 

 

Keonjhar

1

Anandapur

BCC

Sri Giridhari Mohanta

Smt.Suna Naik

 

2

Ghasipura

SCW

Smt.Kumudini Patra

Sri Braja Bihari Jena

 

3

Hatadihi

UR

Sri Prasanta Swain

Smt. Sandhyarani Behera

 

4

Champua

ST

Sri Sridhartha Singh

Smt. Champa Barik

 

5

Jhumpura

ST

Sri Bharat Chandra Naik

Kumari Bijaya Laxmi Patra

 

6

Keonjhar

ST

Sri Dambru Majhi

Smt.Suda Naik

 

7

Joda

ST

Sri Giridhari Naik

Smt. Rebati Naik

 

8

Ghatgaon

ST(W)

Smt.Rukmani Naik

Sri Ramesh Palei

 

9

Harichandanpur

ST(W)

Smt. Lilabati Dehury

Sri Umakanta Barik

 

10

Telkoi

ST

Sri Tirthabasi Nayak

Smt. Laxmi Sahoo

 

11

Banspal

ST(W)

Smt.Purnma Dehuri

Sri Dipti Kanta Pattanaik

 

12

Saharpada

ST

Sri Goutam Naik

Smt. Sairendri Mahanta

 

13

Patna

ST(W)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Khurda

1

Khurda

BCC

Sri Bijaya Baral

Basanti Sundaray

 

2

Begunia

UR

Sri Purna Ch.Raypitam

Kuni Sethy

 

3

Bolgarh

RW

Minati Mohapatra

Rajashree Khuntia

 

4

Tangi

RW

Rajlaxmi Mansingh

Ramesh Dash

 

5

Chilika

BCC(W)

Nirupama Dei

Sumanta Patnaik

 

6

Banpur

UR

Sri Madhab Dalei

Sobhagya Manjari Dash

 

7

Bhubaneswar

SC(W)

Manjulata Behera

Bichitrananda Sundarai

 

8

Balianta

SC

Sri Dillip Ku.Sethy

Rasmita Sahu

 

9

Balipatna

UR

Sri Tribikram Dash

Anusuya Behera

 

10

Jatni

BCC

Sri Brajamohan Mangaraj

Amita Das

 

 

 

 

 

 

Koraput

1

Boriguma

ST

Sri Gopinath Nayak

Smt. Rajashree Nayak

 

2

Laxmipur

ST

Sri Kumud Chandra Saunta

Smt. Mamata Sahu

 

3

Narayanpatna

ST

Sri Sridhar Gantha

Smt.Paratima Pujari

 

4

Bandhugaon

ST(W)

Smt.Pairapu Padma

Sri Sanyasi Melaka

 

5

Koraput

ST

Nageswar Panjia

Smt. Namita Majhi

 

6

Jaypore

ST

Smt. Mamata Bhumia

Sri Balinkeswar Rao

 

7

Pottangi

ST

Sri Sukra Khora

Smt. Sanai Guntha

 

8

Kotpad

ST(W)

Smt.Parbati Nayak

Sri Jayaram Pujari

 

9

Kundra

ST(W)

Smt.Kanaklata Penthea

Sri Godabari Acharya

 

10

Nandapur

ST(W)

Gunamati Muduli

Sri Biswanatha Sisa

 

11

Lamtapur

ST

Sri Krupa Muduli

Smt. Kusum Nayak

 

12

Boipariguda

ST

Sri Narendra Kandlia

Smt. Gurubari Nayak

 

13

Dasamanthapur

ST

Sri Bala Muduli

Smt. Dina Kandhpan

 

14

Semiliguda

ST(W)

Smt. Kanta Pujari

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mayurbhanj

1

Baripada

ST(W)

Parbati Hembram

Bharat Chandra Mohanta

 

2

Betnoti

ST

Dinabandhu Baskey

Hemalata Mahakud

 

3

Badsahi

ST

Surendranath Majhi

Rajani Mahalik

 

4

Samakhunta

ST

Makara Singh

Kalpana Mohant

 

5

Rasgovindpur

ST(W)

Fulmani Tudu

Kartik Ch.Tudu

 

6

Moroda

ST(W)

Kumari Maina Marndi

Nagendra Kumar Nayak

 

7

Suliapada

ST

Pradhan Hembram

Supriti Senapati

 

8

Saraskana

ST(W)

Puspa Naik

Bhagabat Dandapat

 

9

Bangriposhi

ST

Ramachandra Murmu

Rukmani Mohanta

 

10

Kuliana

ST(W)

Smt.Elizabeth Murmu

Durga Charan Marandi

 

11

Khunta

ST(W)

Smt. Parbati Murmu

Shaktipada Patra

 

12

Gopabandhunagar

ST(W)

Smt.Satyabhama Tudu

Saroj Ku.Nayak

 

13

Udala

ST

Dulal Soren

Sumitra Murmu

 

14

Kaptipada

ST

Sri Sangapalia

Sukanti Behera

 

15

Bisoi

ST

Bikram Behera

Hemalata Majhi

 

16

Rairangpur

ST

Basanti Marandi

Jasobanta Pattanayak

 

17

Bahalda

ST

Shyam Soren

Kumari Upal Soren

 

18

Tiring

ST(W)

Smt.Jamuna Hembram

Madhaba Chandra Samod

 

19

Jamda

ST

Prahallad Purty

Helena Bage

 

20

Bijatala

ST

Chhotray Marandi

Dinamani Murmu

 

21

Kusumi

ST

Nunaram Marndi

Sulochana Hembram

 

22

Joshipur

ST

Mangalsingh Tiriya

Jyostna Mayee Nayak

 

23

Karanjia

ST(W)

Smt.Parbati Naik

Kaibolya Nayak

 

24

Thakurmunda

ST

Sabita Say

Ram Chandra Naik

 

25

Roruan

ST

Smt.Badani Mudi

Sisir Kumar Bhanjdeo

 

26

Sukruli

ST

Jadumani Naik

Hemalata Naik

 

 

 

 

 

 

Malkangiri

1

Kalimela

ST

Sri Gangadhar Sodi

Smt.Prativa Mandal

 

2

Kudumuluguma

ST

Sri Nanda Kishore Muduli

Smt.Samari Majhi

 

3

Korkunda

ST(W)

Kumari Gouri Kabasi

Smt. Renuka Sarkar

 

4

Khoirput

ST

Smt.Kumudini Kirsani

Sri Lakhimikanta Rath

 

5

Podia

ST(W)

Kumari Pusparani Kabasi

Sri Satyanarayan Majhi

 

6

Mathili

ST(W)

Smt.Lachhama Pujari

Sri Dhana Pujari

 

7

Malkanagiri

ST

Sri Gangadhar Buruda

Smt. Sakuntala Bhumiya

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nabarangpur

1

Nabarangpur

ST

Smt.Ninima Nayak

Sri Nilakantha Nayak

 

2

Nandahandi

ST(W)

Smt.Damayanti Nayak

Sri Bibhutibhusan Patra

 

3

Tentulikhunti

ST

Sri Bibhudutta Majhi

Smt. Supriya Singh

 

4

Papadahandi

ST

Sri Harihar Majhi

Smt.Mangaldei Jani

 

5

Kosagumuda

ST(W)

Smt. Dasami Randhari

Sri Jughdar Harijan

 

6

Dabugaon

ST(W)

Smt.Lalita Patra

Sri M.Appa Rao

 

7

Umerkot

ST

Sri Gopal Pujari

Smt. Sankari Sarkar

 

8

Raighar

ST

Smt.Bhanumati Majhi

Sri Nabina Santa

 

9

Jharigaon

ST

Sri Prasanna Ku.Majhi

Smt.Nibedita Mohanty

 

10

Chandahandi

ST(W)

Smt.Tulasa Majhi

Sri Jagannath Sinha

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nayagarh

1

Khandapara

BCC

Sri Sailendra Ku.Rout

Smt.Satyabhama Panda

 

2

Ranapur

UR

Sri Debasis Patnaik

Smt. Bhubaneswari Sahoo

 

3

Daspalla

SC(W)

Smt. Dukhi Dei

Sri Prasan Kumar Sahoo

 

4

Nayagarh

UR

Sri Laxmidhar Tripathy

Smt. Smita Pattanaik

 

5

Nuagaon

ST(W)

Smt.Sumanti Dei

Sri Dasarathi Senapati

 

6

Bhapur

UR

Sri Gurubari Kanra

Smt.Ranjubala Panda

 

7

Odagaon

BCC(W)

Smt.Pratima Dei

Sri Sridhar Ghadei

 

8

Gania

UR

Sri Sadasiva Mishra

Smt.Mamata Sahoo

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nuapada

1

Nuapada

STW

Smt.Sidheswari Thakur

Sri Kishore Kumar Sahu

 

2

Komna

SCW

Smt.Dhiramani Bibhar

Sri Iswara Chandra Naik

 

3

Khariar

BCC

Sri Umesh Gupta

Smt.Sebati Patel

 

4

Boden

UR

Sri Lambodhar Nial

Smt.Debaki Majhi

 

5

Sinapali

ST

Sri Paturam Majhi

Smt.Mana Naik

 

 

 

 

 

 

Puri

1

Kakatpur

BCC

Sri Kabiraj Biswal

Smt.Kunilata Mallik

 

2

Puri Sadar

UR

Sri Sankrsan Parida

Smt.Swarnalata Pradhan

 

3

Gop

RW

Smt.Benguli Behera

Sri Maheswar Swain

 

4

S.Satyabadi

UR

Smt.Jayanta Ku.Hota

Smt.Satyabhama Behera

 

5

Brahmagiri

RW

Smt.Pratimabala Routray

Sri Judhistir Nayak

 

6

Pipili

SC(W)

Annapurna Behera

Sri Judhistir Swain

 

7

Nimapara

SC

Sri Sankar Bhoi

Smt.Minati Behera

 

8

Astarang

BCC

Sri Mayadhar Mohanty

Smt.Kunilata Biswal

 

9

Krushna Prasad

UR

Sri Laxmidhar Sahoo

Smt.Lila Biswal

 

10

Delang

UR

Sri Suratha Paikray

Smt.Ramamani Pradhan

 

11

Kanas

BCC(W)

Smt.Mamatarani Bhujabal

Sri Sisira Kumar Harichandan

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rayagada

1

Kolnara

ST(W)

Sukanti Saraka

Sri Banagadi Tirupati

 

2

Bisam Cuttack

ST

Kondagori Hrushikesh

Smt.Damayanti Tula

 

3

Gunupur

ST(W)

Surekha Gomango

Sri Padma Charana Behera

 

4

Ramanaguda

ST(W)

Sujata Mutika

Sri Purushottam Toika

 

5

Rayagada

ST

Maliki Pualla

Smt. Manimala Tadangi

 

6

Kalyansinghpur

ST

Madhusudhan Ulaka

Smt.Bharati Gadela

 

7

Gudari

ST

Jotendra Gomango

Smt.Radha Bredeka

 

8

Muniguda

ST

Parshuram Wadaka

Smt.Ranjita Sahu

 

9

Kashipur

ST(W)

Ujjaladei Majhi

Sri Gunanidhi Pujari

 

10

Chandrapur

ST

Padagunda Daku Majhi

Smt.Jagiri Gagarana

 

11

Padmapur

ST

Kailash Krushka

Smt.Sakuntala Subudhi

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sambalpur

1

Dhankouda

ST(W)

Smt. Nirasi Sandha

Sri Sarat Banji

 

2

Maneswar

BCC

Sri Basanta Sahoo

Smt.Ketaki Behera

 

3

Rengali

SC

Smt.Nilima Behera

Sri M.B.Pyariraj

 

4

Jujumara

SC(W)

Smt.Sanyasini Badi

Sri Sarat Chandra Sahu

 

5

Kuchinda

ST

Sri Kishore Chandra Naik

Smt.Santilata Patel

 

6

Jamankira

ST

Sri Bijaya Kumar Jhankar

Smt.Rajani Chhatria

 

7

Bamara

ST(W)

Sushree Jasobanti Kindo

Sri Digambar Naik

 

8

Rairakhol

UR

Sri Harekrushna Pradhan

Smt.Renuka Sahu

 

9

Naktideul

BCC(W)

Smt.Golapi Sahoo

Smt.Jayanti Pradhan

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sonepur

1

Sonepur

UR

Sri Pradipta Ku.Satpathy

Smt.Arundhati Bagarty

 

2

Tarbha

SC(W)

Smt.Pyari Bibhar

Pabitra Kumar Mishra

 

3

Binika

ST(W)

Kumari Suryakanti Dora

Prasanta Sahu

 

4

Dunguri Pali

BCC

Sri Himansu Sekhar Biswal

Smt.Jyotirmayee Sahu

 

5

Biramaharajpur

UR

Sri Swayambhunath Khandagiri

Smt.Sriya Mahakur

 

6

Ulunda

BCC

Jhasketan Baghar

Smt.Premamanjari Satpathy

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sundargarh

1

Sadar Sundargarh

ST

Smt.Jagyaseni Pradhan

Sri Sundarmani Naik

 

2

Tangarpali

ST(W)

Dusila Delki

Sri Sanjib Patel

 

3

Lepripada

ST(W)

Smt.Hedi Toppo

Sri Ranjit Ku.Patel

 

4

Hemagiri

ST(W)

Labangalata Majhi

Sri Kashinath Rout

 

5

Balisankra

ST

Rameshwar Pradhan

Smt.Premabati Minz

 

6

Sabdega

ST

Gulsan Ku.Barua

Smt.Jasmani Dung Dung

 

7

Badagaon

ST

Chinmay Ku.Makhi

Smt.Pankjini Mahanand

 

8

Kutra

ST(W)

Smt.Sundari Toppo

Sri Narendra Sahu

 

9

Rajgangpur

ST(W)

Smt.Mery Puspika Iyenda

Sri Hardeep Singh

 

10

Kuarmunda

ST

Jiwan Kishore Sorenga

Smt.Sadhani Oram (Minz)

 

11

Nuagaon

ST

Makhlu Ekka

Smt.Fulamani Ganju

 

12

Bishra

ST

Suresh Oram

Smt.Indumati Sahu

 

13

Lathikata

ST

Chamru Tirkey

Smt.Alisa Mundary

 

14

Lahunipada

ST

Sebati Naik

Sri Keshab Ch.Kisan

 

15

Koida

ST

Laxmidhar Singh

Kumari Nandini Dehury

 

16

Bonaigarh

ST(W)

Smt.Kalyani Majhi

Sri Surendra Kisan

 

17

Gurundia

ST

Sri Dingura Oram

Smt.Ilish Lugun